53km AK Baník Prievidza Anton Belianský
53km AK Baník Prievidza Martin Pekár
53km AK Baník Prievidza Monika Píšová
53km Hrom do piecky! Patrik Horník
53km Hrom do piecky! Jaroslav Švec
53km Hrom do piecky! Martin Hric
53km Liga Lanovka Ján Žila
53km Liga Lanovka Martin Neradovič
53km Liga Lanovka Maroš Tevec
53km Liga Lanovka Martina Turčeková
53km Liga Lanovka Márius Paliga
26km Accenture Runners Club Barbora Lattova
26km Accenture Runners Club Marek Belianský
26km Accenture Runners Club Alexandra Guttmanova
26km Adidas Runners Bratislava Peter Hudec
26km Adidas Runners Bratislava Matúš Klembara
26km Adidas Runners Bratislava Karin Buzgovicova
26km Adidas Runners Bratislava Ľubomír Dobrovodský
26km Adidas Runners Bratislava Marek Sedliak
26km Adidas Runners Bratislava Roman Bútora
26km Adidas Runners Bratislava Lenka Osičková
26km AK Veterán Bratislava Štefan Demovič
26km AK Veterán Bratislava Andrej Foltín
26km AK Veterán Bratislava Jozef Mraz
26km Dopravoprojekt Run Team Jozef Harvančík
26km Dopravoprojekt Run Team Andrea Walterová
26km Dopravoprojekt Run Team Marián Šipoš
26km ESET Štefan Condík
26km ESET Ľubomír Čierťažský
26km ESET Tomáš Petratur
26km HB Reavis Bratislava Ján Baška
26km HB Reavis Bratislava Ivan Ďuriška
26km HB Reavis Bratislava Andrej Markuš
26km HB Reavis Bratislava Peter Staviarsky
26km HB Reavis Bratislava Peter Terpák
26km HB Reavis Bratislava Dominik Varchola
26km Klub pezinských alkoholikov Dárius Šilhár
26km Klub pezinských alkoholikov Jozef Kujan
26km Klub pezinských alkoholikov Andrej Matiašovský
26km Liga Lanovka Boris Čuda
26km Liga Lanovka Pavol Pastorek
26km Liga Lanovka Sven Burmann
26km Liga Lanovka Renata KLČOVÁ
26km Liga Lanovka Juraj Novotny
26km Maratón klub Rajec Lukáš Janík
26km Maratón klub Rajec Patrik Holeša
26km Maratón klub Rajec Branislav Michalec
26km Ready2Run club/Bratislava Milan Magula
26km Ready2Run club/Bratislava Eva Magulová
26km Ready2Run club/Bratislava Jana Alezárová
26km Ready2Run club/Bratislava Slávka Kompasová
26km Ready2Run club/Bratislava Ľubomír Alezár
26km S.T.O.P.A. Martin Saghy
26km S.T.O.P.A. Zdeno Blažek
26km S.T.O.P.A. Slavomir Slezak
26km S.T.O.P.A. Martina Burzova
26km TJ Dynamo DK Jan Korenek
26km TJ Dynamo DK Boris Kotman
26km TJ Dynamo DK Lukáš Novák
26km toRun Stará Turá Ján Kýška
26km ToRun Stará Turá Martina Požgayová
26km ToRun Stará Turá Martin Požgay
26km ToRun Stará Turá Martin Marušic
16km Accenture Runners Club Zuzana Kacmarcikova
16km Accenture Runners Club Martin Čulen
16km Accenture Runners Club Nikola Nemcova
16km Accenture Runners Club Dávid Buhaj
16km Accenture Runners Club Petra Partikova
16km Adidas Runners Bratislava Ivan Jamnicky
16km Adidas runners Bratislava Jana Trlandová
16km Adidas runners Bratislava Oľga Svetlíková
16km Adidas Runners Bratislava Lubomir Kochan
16km Adidas Runners Bratislava Filip Labanc
16km Adidas Runners Bratislava Liana Kozáková
16km Liga Lanovka Peter Juričko
16km Liga Lanovka Rastislav Meľuch
16km Liga lanovka Brigita Juričková
16km Liga Lanovka Slavka Hirjakova
16km Liga lanovka Martin Guttmann
16km S.T.O.P.A. Jana Pácalová
16km S.T.O.P.A. Andrej Pácal
16km S.T.O.P.A. Vlado Pisár
16km ŠK pre Radosť Martina Giňovská
16km ŠK pre Radosť Lenka Dutková
16km ŠK pre Radosť Gabriela Stoklasová
16km TJ Dynamo DK Jana Chytilová
16km TJ Dynamo DK Ján Marcinek
16km TJ Dynamo DK Roland Karcol
16km TJ Dynamo DK Andrea Sokolova
16km TJ Dynamo DK Ľubomír Karaba
16km beh so psom Speed4dogs 1 Jana Mareková
16km beh so psom Speed4dogs 1 Zuzana Šulková
16km beh so psom Speed4dogs 1 Monika Polťáková
16km beh so psom Speed4dogs 2 Michal Jakeš
16km beh so psom Speed4dogs 2 marek prachar
16km beh so psom Speed4dogs 2 Lucia Panakova
16km beh so psom Speed4dogs 3 Vladimíra Šebianová
16km beh so psom Speed4dogs 3 Andrea Gecikova
16km beh so psom Speed4dogs 3 Ninka Šmilňáková
16km beh so psom Speed4dogs 3 Sona Ondrasikova
16km beh so psom Speed4dogs 4 Kateřina Vondrová
16km beh so psom Speed4dogs 4 Blažena Orošová
16km beh so psom Speed4dogs 4 Petra Nováková
16km beh so psom Speed4Dogs 4 Mario Adamko